Follow WoW on Facebook
Login Welcome to Warriors on the Water
Sunday, April 23 2017 @ 01:42 PM EDT

2015 Tournament Results

General News

 

2015 Results from the 10th Annual Warriors on the Water!

 

Top 47-90 results below:


 

Trackback

Trackback URL for this entry: http://www.warriorsonthewater.org/trackback.php?id=2015results2

No trackback comments for this entry.

0 comments

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events

My Account






Lost your password?

Older Stories

Thursday d-M


Sunday d-M


Tuesday d-M


Saturday d-M


Sunday d-M


Wednesday d-M


Thursday d-M


Sunday d-M

Auto Translations

  • Arabic
  • Bulgarian
  • Catalan
  • Chinese Simplified
  • Chinese Traditional
  • Croatian
  • Czech
  • Danish
  • Dutch
  • Filipino
  • Finnish
  • French
  • German
  • Greek
  • Hebrew
  • Hindi
  • Indonesian
  • Italian
  • Japanese
  • Korean
  • Latvian
  • Lithuanian
  • Norwegian
  • Polish
  • Portugese
  • Romanian
  • Russian
  • Serbian
  • Slovak
  • Slovenian
  • Spanish
  • Swedish
  • Ukrainian
  • Vietnamese
47 132 Roger Baylous Sanford NC Tynshawnta Stewart Florida City FL Air Force TSgt 9.09 9.09   5              
48 8 William Miller Clayton NC Christina  Fuentes Porterville CA Army CS3 9.13 9.05 5.08 2              
49 62 Tommy Martini     Matthew  Bryant Panama City FL Army SPC 9.05 9.05   4              
50 14 Mike Wilkerson Madison NC Carnell  Leach Clinton NC Army SSG 9.01 9.01   3              
51 37 Kevin Matthews Fayetteville NC Grant Truax Lakeland FL Marine SGT 9.01 9.01   3              
52 97 Brian Fisher Sanford NC Christopher Gamble Charleston SC Army SFC 8.06 8.06   4              
53 81 Scott Assmann Spring Lake NC Ariel Steele Charlotte NC Air Force SrA 8.04 8.04   3              
54 47 Tommy Stewart Linden NC Edwin Cracraft Newcastle PA Marine LCpl 8.03 8.03 6.03 2              
55 149 John Prior     Jose King     Army Res.   8.03 8.03   3              
56 38 Scott Dupre Wake Forest  NC  Brad Rickart Hayden IN Marine STSG 8.02 8.02   4              
57 115 Randy  Yarnell Wolmelsdorf PA Derek Allen Flint Michigan Army PVZ 8.01 8.01   3              
58 42 Gary Malkin Fayetteville NC Chris Bohms     Army   7.50 7.50 4.01 2              
59 19 Robbie Misplay Fayetteville NC Vinson  Freeman Sedalia MO Army MSG 7.14 7.14   3              
60 48 Dennis Allen Four Oaks NC Steven Huang     Marine LCpl 7.08 7.08   3              
61 118 Rex Johnsonbaugh Altoona PA Michael  Chang Milwaukee WI Army PFC 7.07 7.07   4              
62 58 Leland Stiff Fayetteville NC Jose  Pupo Bronx NY Army SSG 7.04 7.04 7.04 1              
63 143 Michael Lake Saint Marys GA Michael  Rodgers Iron Station NC Air Force AIC 7.04 7.04 5.00 2              
64 36 Mark Cooper Zebulon NC Ester Kim Colorado Springs CO Air Force CAPT 7.04 7.04   3              
65 139 Chad Farino Raeford NC Wayne Chavis Lumberton NC Air Force SrA 7.04 7.04   3              
66 78 Greg Gabry Willow Spring NC Paul Schultz Gouldsboro PA Air Force MSgt 7.02 7.02   2              
67 125 Troy Short West End NC Jason Payne Pensacola FL Air Force E7 7.02 7.02   4              
68 138 Lynn Jourrden Fayetteville NC Cindy Pezely North Myrtle Beach SC Air Force SSgt 7.01 7.01   3              
69 79 John Batts Greensboro NC Devin Hofner Austin MN Air Force SSgt 6.12 6.12   2              
70 127 Chris Barrett Camp Lejeune NC Aaron Tolhurst Alvin TX Air Force SrA 6.12 6.12   2              
71 150 Jim Runyan     John Howard Clinton NC Army SFC 6.12 6.12   3              
72 44 Wendell Smith Fayetteville NC Tyler Neely Soddy Daisy TN Marine LCpl 6.11 6.11   2              
73 45 Robert Ross Fayetteville NC Kenneth Nobel     Marine CPL 6.11 6.11   2              
74 119 Mike DelVisco Dandridge TN Neil Sutfin Lakeview OR Army SPC 6.10 6.10   2              
75 106 Dale Campo Clayton NC James Coffman Huntington TX Army MAJ 6.09 6.09   2              
76 112 Mike Miller Pittsboro NC Dean Unger Shawano WO Air Force SMSgt 6.04 6.04   2              
77 53 Stanton McDuffie Sanford NC Aubree Davis Kenosha WI Army SG1st Class 6.00 6.00   2              
78 99 Bryan Deaton Fayetteville NC Antonio Smith Darlington SC Army SFC 5.15 5.15   3              
79 102 Andy Rutledge     Kirk Foster Fort Collind CO Army SFC 5.11 5.11   2              
80 51 Bruce  Campbell Morganton NC Kyle  Bradley Oklahoma City OK Army SFC 5.10 5.10   2              
81 74 Scott Campbell Morganton NC Scott LeBlanc Grafton MA Air Force SrA 6.01 5.09   3              
82 105 Greg Lahr Fayetteville NC Julianne Robertson Vado NM Air Force TSgt 5.09 5.09   3              
83 111 Clyde Inks White Oak NC Carlos Merino Miami FL Army MAJ 5.01 5.01   2              
84 34 Mark Tuck Butner NC Thaddius Dawkins Salem IL Army SFC 4.15 4.15   2              
85 5 Lori Pittman Angier NC Jereme  Bays Lyon MS Army SSG 5.05 4.13   3